Results


Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) - Game Summary
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
8U Green (Walton, Barry) - Game Summary
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Blue (Morrison, James) - Game Summary
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) - Game Summary
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) - Game Summary
8U Blue (May, Dustin) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) - Game Summary
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) - Game Summary
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) - Game Summary
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} - Game Summary
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) - Game Summary
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Green (Walton, Barry) - Game Summary
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Blue (Morrison, James) - Game Summary
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) - Game Summary
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
8U Blue (May, Dustin) - Game Summary
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) - Game Summary
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) - Game Summary
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} - Game Summary
14U Blue (Morrison, James) -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) - Game Summary
8U Blue (May, Dustin) -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) - Game Summary
8U Green (Walton, Barry) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) - Game Summary
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) - Game Summary
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) - Game Summary
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) - Game Summary
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) - Game Summary
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) - Game Summary
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) - Game Summary
14U Blue (Morrison, James) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) - Game Summary
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
8U Blue (May, Dustin) - Game Summary
8U Green (Walton, Barry) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} - Game Summary
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) - Game Summary
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) - Game Summary
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Green (Walton, Barry) - Game Summary
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U Blue (May, Dustin) - Game Summary
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
14U Blue (Morrison, James) - Game Summary
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) - Game Summary
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) - Game Summary
8U Green (Walton, Barry) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) - Game Summary
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) - Game Summary
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) - Game Summary
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Blue (Morrison, James) - Game Summary
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) - Game Summary
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
8U Blue (May, Dustin) - Game Summary
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) -  
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Yellow - Game Summary
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Grey - Game Summary
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) - Game Summary
14U Blue (Morrison, James) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 4:15 PM
Final
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) - Game Summary
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
14U Red (Dotson, Joe) - Game Summary
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) - Game Summary
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
8U Green (Walton, Barry) - Game Summary
8U Blue (May, Dustin) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) - Game Summary
14U Blue (Morrison, James) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) - Game Summary
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
8U Yellow (Sexton, Phillip (Matt)) - Game Summary
8U Grey (Merriman, Kenneth) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} - Game Summary
14U Green (Pfalzgraf, Eric) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10U Red (Nathan Lukacsko) - Game Summary
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8U Red (Welch, Whitney) - Game Summary
8U Green (Walton, Barry) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
14U Grey (Sebastian, Andy) - Game Summary
14U Yellow (Larry Oser} -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
10U Grey (Sean Higgins) - Game Summary
10U Yellow (Justin Vittitoe) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
8U Purple (Jason Bruner) - Game Summary
8U Blue (May, Dustin) -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Scott County Softball Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play